Friday, January 19, 2018

Nutri-Grain Ironman

1 Alastair DAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 330
2 Trevor HENDY Surfers Paradise SLSC 271
3 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 271
4 Shannon ECKSTEIN Northcliffe SLSC 268
5 James LACY Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 257
6 Matt POOLE Kurrawa SLSC 253
7 Luke CUFF Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 246
8 Max BROOKS Newport SLSC 232
9 Nathan GRAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 224
10 Kendrick LOUIS Manly LSC 220
11 Jackson MAYNARD Currumbin SLSC 215
12 Hayden WHITE Currumbin SLSC 203
13 Jay FURNISS Manly LSC 202
14 Max BEATTIE Surfers Paradise SLSC 198
15 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 167
16 Jy TIMPERLEY Currumbin SLSC 154
17 Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 141
18 Beau WHEELER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 138
19 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 105
20 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 103
1 Shannon ECKSTEIN Northcliffe SLSC 100
2 Alastair DAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 88
3 Kendrick LOUIS Manly LSC 78
4 Jackson MAYNARD Currumbin SLSC 70
5 Luke CUFF Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 64
6 Matt POOLE Kurrawa SLSC 60
7 Jy TIMPERLEY Currumbin SLSC 57
8 James LACY Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 55
9 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 54
10 Max BEATTIE Surfers Paradise SLSC 53
11 Max BROOKS Newport SLSC 52
12 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 51
13 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 50
14 Caine ECKSTEIN Northcliffe SLSC 49
15 Trevor HENDY Surfers Paradise SLSC 48
16 Simon MURFET Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 47
17 Nathan GRAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 46
18 Isacc SMITH Newport SLSC 45
19 Hayden WHITE Currumbin SLSC 44
20 Jay FURNISS Manly LSC 43
1 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 James LACY Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 88
3 Nathan GRAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 78
4 Trevor HENDY Surfers Paradise SLSC 70
5 Alastair DAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 64
6 Matt POOLE Kurrawa SLSC 60
7 Jay FURNISS Manly LSC 57
8 Luke CUFF Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 55
9 Kendrick LOUIS Manly LSC 54
10 Max BEATTIE Surfers Paradise SLSC 53
11 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 52
12 Tanyn LYNDON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 51
13 Hayden WHITE Currumbin SLSC 50
14 Shannon ECKSTEIN Northcliffe SLSC 49
15 Jackson MAYNARD Currumbin SLSC 48
16 Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 47
17 Max BROOKS Newport SLSC 46
18 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 45
19 Mitchell ALLUM Wanda SLSC Inc 44
20 Beau WHEELER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 43
1 Alastair DAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 100
2 Max BROOKS Newport SLSC 88
3 Matt POOLE Kurrawa SLSC 78
4 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 70
5 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 60
7 Luke CUFF Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 57
8 Shannon ECKSTEIN Northcliffe SLSC 55
9 James LACY Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 54
10 Trevor HENDY Surfers Paradise SLSC 53
11 Hayden WHITE Currumbin SLSC 52
12 Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 51
13 Nathan GRAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 50
14 Corey FLETCHER Currumbin SLSC 49
15 Jay FURNISS Manly LSC 48
16 Beau WHEELER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 47
17 Jy TIMPERLEY Currumbin SLSC 46
18 Jackson MAYNARD Currumbin SLSC 45
19 Tanyn LYNDON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 44
20 Max BEATTIE Surfers Paradise SLSC 43
1 Trevor HENDY Surfers Paradise SLSC 100
2 Kendrick LOUIS Manly LSC 88
3 Alastair DAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 78
4 Luke CUFF Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 70
5 Shannon ECKSTEIN Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 James LACY Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 60
7 Hayden WHITE Currumbin SLSC 57
8 Matt POOLE Kurrawa SLSC 55
9 Jay FURNISS Manly LSC 54
10 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 53
11 Jackson MAYNARD Currumbin SLSC 52
12 Jy TIMPERLEY Currumbin SLSC 51
13 Nathan GRAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 50
14 Max BEATTIE Surfers Paradise SLSC 49
15 Beau WHEELER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 48
16 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 47
17 Max BROOKS Newport SLSC 46
18 Simon MURFET Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 45
19 Corey FLETCHER Currumbin SLSC 44
20 Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 43

Nutri-Grain Ironwoman

1 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 329
2 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 259
3 Jordan MERCER Noosa Heads SLSC 257
4 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 256
5 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 255
6 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 251
7 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 251
8 Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 241
9 Karlee NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 240
10 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 229
11 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 224
12 Courtney HANCOCK Northcliffe SLSC 218
13 Emma DICK Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 162
14 Electra OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 146
15 Tiarrn RAYMOND Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 145
16 Alexandra BRITTON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 141
17 Kirsty HIGGISON Surfers Paradise SLSC 104
18 Bay WILDEN-SNEDDEN Kurrawa SLSC 101
19 Nicola OWEN Redhead SLSC 101
20 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 100
1 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 100
2 Jordan MERCER Noosa Heads SLSC 88
3 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 78
4 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 70
5 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 64
6 Courtney HANCOCK Northcliffe SLSC 60
7 Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 57
8 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 55
9 Karlee NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 54
10 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 53
11 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 52
12 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 51
13 Jayde HARDSTAFF Currumbin SLSC 50
14 Kirsty HIGGISON Surfers Paradise SLSC 49
15 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 48
16 Bay WILDEN-SNEDDEN Kurrawa SLSC 47
17 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 46
18 Lucinda KELLY Alexandra Headland SLSC 45
19 Alexandra BRITTON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 44
20 Electra OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 43
1 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 88
3 Karlee NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 78
4 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 70
5 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Jordan MERCER Noosa Heads SLSC 60
7 Courtney HANCOCK Northcliffe SLSC 57
8 Emma DICK Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 55
9 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 54
10 Nicola OWEN Redhead SLSC 53
11 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 52
12 Tiarnee MASSIE Maroochydore SLSC 51
13 Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 50
14 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 49
15 Tiarrn RAYMOND Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 48
16 Devon HALLIGAN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 47
17 Alexandra BRITTON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 46
18 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 45
19 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC 44
20 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 43
21 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 43
1 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 88
3 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 78
4 Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 70
5 Emma DICK Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 64
6 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 60
7 Karlee NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 57
8 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 55
9 Bay WILDEN-SNEDDEN Kurrawa SLSC 54
10 Electra OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 53
11 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 52
12 Alexandra BRITTON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 51
13 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 50
14 Jordan MERCER Noosa Heads SLSC 49
15 Tiarrn RAYMOND Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 48
16 Courtney HANCOCK Northcliffe SLSC 47
17 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 46
18 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 45
19 Carla PAPAC Cronulla SLSC 44
20 Lily COSTELLO Redhead SLSC 43
1 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 100
2 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 88
3 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 78
4 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 70
5 Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 64
6 Jordan MERCER Noosa Heads SLSC 60
7 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 57
8 Kirsty HIGGISON Surfers Paradise SLSC 55
9 Courtney HANCOCK Northcliffe SLSC 54
10 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 53
11 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 52
12 Karlee NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 51
13 Electra OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 50
14 Tiarrn RAYMOND Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 49
15 Nicola OWEN Redhead SLSC 48
16 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 47
17 Alexandra NOLAN Northcliffe SLSC 46
18 Abigail PUGH Kurrawa SLSC 45
19 Jessica MILLER Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 44
20 Emma DICK Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 43

First National Real Estate Mens Board

1 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 264
2 Luke CUFF Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 235
3 Nicholas MALCOLM Surfers Paradise SLSC 218
4 Rhys BURROWS Noosa Heads SLSC 216
5 Harrison STONE Manly LSC 206
6 William BUDD North Cronulla SLSC 179
7 Scott MCCARTNEY Cudgen Headland SLSC 177
8 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 165
9 CHRISTOPHER KING Elouera SLSC 148
10 Cameron COLE Alexandra Headland SLSC 142
11 Hayden COPPING Redhead SLSC 106
12 Justin MCMORLAND Redhead SLSC 106
13 Mitchell COOMBES Northcliffe SLSC 101
14 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 100
15 Corey FLETCHER Currumbin SLSC 100
16 Lachlan BRUCE Manly LSC 95
17 Joshua BROWN Currumbin SLSC 93
18 Isaac` SMITH Newport SLSC 92
19 James LACY Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 89
20 Max BROOKS Newport SLSC 88
1 Corey FLETCHER Currumbin SLSC 100
2 Rhys BURROWS Noosa Heads SLSC 88
3 Harrison STONE Manly LSC 78
4 Nicholas MALCOLM Surfers Paradise SLSC 70
5 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 64
6 Beau WHEELER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 60
7 Luke CUFF Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 57
8 William BUDD North Cronulla SLSC 55
9 Cameron COLE Alexandra Headland SLSC 54
10 Ky KINSELA Currumbin SLSC 53
11 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 52
12 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 51
13 Lachlan BRUCE Manly LSC 50
14 Hayden COPPING Redhead SLSC 49
15 Christopher HUNT Tugun SLSC 48
16 Campbell MCDONALD Jan Juc SLSC 47
17 CHRISTOPHER KING Elouera SLSC 46
18 Isaac` SMITH Newport SLSC 45
19 James LACY Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 44
20 Joel ERSKINE Tugun SLSC 43
21 Hayden ALLUM Wanda SLSC Inc
22 Chad Moses North Cronulla SLSC
1 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Nicholas MALCOLM Surfers Paradise SLSC 88
3 Luke CUFF Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 78
4 Hayden ALLUM Wanda SLSC Inc 70
5 Harrison STONE Manly LSC 64
6 William BUDD North Cronulla SLSC 60
7 Hayden COPPING Redhead SLSC 57
8 Justin MCMORLAND Redhead SLSC 55
9 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 54
10 CHRISTOPHER KING Elouera SLSC 53
11 Scott MCCARTNEY Cudgen Headland SLSC 52
12 Finn FLAHERTY Avoca Beach SLSC 51
13 Rhys BURROWS Noosa Heads SLSC 50
14 Jayden ERSKINE Currumbin SLSC 49
15 Mitchell COOMBES Northcliffe SLSC 48
16 Isaac` SMITH Newport SLSC 47
17 Kobe SCHULTZ Kurrawa SLSC 46
18 Lachlan BRUCE Manly LSC 45
1 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Cameron COLE Alexandra Headland SLSC 88
3 Rhys BURROWS Noosa Heads SLSC 78
4 Scott MCCARTNEY Cudgen Headland SLSC 70
5 William BUDD North Cronulla SLSC 64
6 Luke CHAFFER Cudgen Headland SLSC 60
7 Harrison JONES Surfers Paradise SLSC 57
8 Riley FITZSIMMONS Avoca Beach SLSC 55
9 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 54
10 Kody INNIS Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 53
11 Nate SEARLE Currumbin SLSC 52
12 Bayden BOTHA Northcliffe SLSC 51
13 Angus MACPHAIL Cudgen Headland SLSC 50
14 Samuel HENSEN-THOMPSON Alexandra Headland SLSC 49
15 Zachary ORCHARD Surfers Paradise SLSC 48
16 Joshua BROWN Currumbin SLSC 47
17 Simon MURFET Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 46
18 Nicholas MALCOLM Surfers Paradise SLSC 45
19 Chad MOSES North Cronulla SLSC 44
20 Jay FURNISS Manly LSC 43
1 Luke CUFF Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 100
2 Max BROOKS Newport SLSC 88
3 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 78
4 Hayden WHITE Currumbin SLSC 70
5 Harrison STONE Manly LSC 64
6 Nicholas MALCOLM Surfers Paradise SLSC 60
7 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 57
8 Scott MCCARTNEY Cudgen Headland SLSC 55
9 Charlie BROOKS Newport SLSC 54
10 Mitchell COOMBES Northcliffe SLSC 53
11 Nathan GRAY Surfers Paradise SLSC 52
12 Justin MCMORLAND Redhead SLSC 51
13 Rhys BURROWS Noosa Heads SLSC 50
14 CHRISTOPHER KING Elouera SLSC 49
15 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 48
16 Zach MORRIS Newport SLSC 47
17 Joshua BROWN Currumbin SLSC 46
18 James LACY Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 45
19 William BUDD North Cronulla SLSC 44

First National Real Estate Womens Board

1 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 288
2 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 278
3 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 240
4 Alexandra FLEMING Manly LSC 202
5 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 188
6 Olivia HEATON Newport SLSC 172
7 Nicola OWEN Redhead SLSC 172
8 Electra OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 157
9 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 150
10 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 142
11 Amy NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 133
12 Lily CRACKNELL Avoca Beach SLSC 124
13 Elyssa PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc 117
14 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 112
15 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC 102
16 Britney PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc 102
17 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 99
18 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 98
19 Devon HALLIGAN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 98
20 Lucinda KELLY Alexandra Headland SLSC 96
1 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 100
2 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 88
3 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 78
4 Lani PALLISTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 70
5 Alexandra FLEMING Manly LSC 64
6 Elyssa PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc 60
7 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC 57
8 Tess DUBBERLY Manly LSC 55
9 Emma WOODS Alexandra Headland SLSC 54
10 Emma BROWN North Cronulla SLSC 53
11 Bay WILDEN-SNEDDEN Kurrawa SLSC 52
12 Britney PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc 51
13 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 50
14 Olivia HEATON Newport SLSC 49
15 Electra OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 48
16 Jane MCMEEL Warrnambool SLSC 47
17 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 46
18 Grace ROSATO Northcliffe SLSC 45
19 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 44
20 Abigail PUGH Kurrawa SLSC 43
1 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 100
2 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 88
3 Lily CRACKNELL Avoca Beach SLSC 78
4 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 70
5 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Alexandra FLEMING Manly LSC 60
7 Elyssa PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc 57
8 Amy NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 55
9 Nicola OWEN Redhead SLSC 54
10 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 53
11 Rachel SOTHERN Wanda SLSC Inc 52
12 Olivia HEATON Newport SLSC 51
13 Lucinda KELLY Alexandra Headland SLSC 50
14 Electra OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 49
15 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 48
16 Devon HALLIGAN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 47
17 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 46
18 Grace GURR Newport SLSC 45
19 Jazmin LEWSAM Southport SLSC (QLD) 44
20 Hayley COX Currumbin SLSC 43
1 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 100
2 Jordan MERCER Noosa Heads SLSC 88
3 Amy NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 78
4 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 70
5 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Electra OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 60
7 Olivia HEATON Newport SLSC 57
8 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 55
9 Nicola OWEN Redhead SLSC 54
10 Kirstie HARDSTAFF Currumbin SLSC 53
11 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 52
12 Devon HALLIGAN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 51
13 Olivia EMANUEL Sunshine Beach SLSC 50
14 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 49
15 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 48
16 Grace GURR Newport SLSC 47
17 Lucinda KELLY Alexandra Headland SLSC 46
18 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC 45
19 Amelia ROSS Redhead SLSC 44
1 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 100
2 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 88
3 Alexandra FLEMING Cronulla SLSC 78
4 Jayde HARDSTAFF Currumbin SLSC 70
5 Olivia HEATON Newport SLSC 64
5 Nicola OWEN Redhead SLSC 64
7 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 57
8 Emma LIVINGSTONE Avoca Beach SLSC 55
9 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 54
10 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 53
11 Ela HEINIGER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 52
12 Britney PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc 51
13 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 50
14 Lily COSTELLO Redhead SLSC 49
15 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 48
16 Madison LOUW Newport SLSC 47
17 Lily CRACKNELL Avoca Beach SLSC 46
18 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 45
19 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 44
20 Zoe HUGHES Northcliffe SLSC 43

Kennards Hire Mens Swim

1 Oliver SIGNORINI Newport SLSC 255
2 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 236
3 Ky KINSELA Currumbin SLSC 236
4 Hayden HEMMENS Kurrawa SLSC 221
5 Callum LOWE-GRIFFITHS Kurrawa SLSC 182
6 Adam SIMPSON Surfers Paradise SLSC 178
7 Toby WILSON Northcliffe SLSC 165
8 Mitchell COOMBES Northcliffe SLSC 152
9 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 144
10 Hayden COTTER Maroochydore SLSC 131
11 Cooper WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 128
12 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 118
13 Zachary DIEFENBACH North Cronulla SLSC 106
14 Zach MORRIS Newport SLSC 101
15 Thomas DOYLE Manly LSC 95
16 Beau WHEELER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 88
17 Hayden ALLUM Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 88
18 Jay FURNISS Manly LSC 70
19 Nicholas SLOMAN Sunshine Beach SLSC 64
20 Charlie BROOKS Newport SLSC 60
1 Hayden HEMMENS Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Hayden ALLUM Wanda SLSC Inc 88
3 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 78
4 Ky KINSELA Currumbin SLSC 70
5 Cooper WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 64
6 Max BROOKS Newport SLSC 60
7 Zach MORRIS Newport SLSC 57
8 Jorden MERRILEES Fairhaven SLSC 55
9 Adam SIMPSON Surfers Paradise SLSC 54
10 Samuel SHEPPARD Jan Juc SLSC 53
11 Thomas DOYLE Manly LSC 52
12 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 51
13 William BUDD North Cronulla SLSC 50
14 George HUNTER Surfers Paradise SLSC 49
15 Bailey WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 48
16 Jesse COULSON Ocean Grove SLSC 47
17 Azad AL BARAZI California Lifeguards 46
18 Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 45
19 Joji ABASOLO California Lifeguards 44
20 Mitchell ALLUM Wanda SLSC Inc 43
1 Mitchell COOMBES Northcliffe SLSC 100
2 Ky KINSELA Currumbin SLSC 88
3 Callum LOWE-GRIFFITHS Kurrawa SLSC 78
4 Hayden HEMMENS Kurrawa SLSC 70
5 Cooper WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 64
6 Adam SIMPSON Surfers Paradise SLSC 60
7 Matthew ZUILL West Beach SLSC 57
8 Oliver SIGNORINI Newport SLSC 55
9 Toby WILSON Northcliffe SLSC 54
10 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 53
11 Matthew GILLING Northcliffe SLSC 52
12 Mitchell FAGERSTROM Wanda SLSC Inc 51
13 Isaac SMITH Newport SLSC 50
14 Zachary DIEFENBACH North Cronulla SLSC 49
15 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 48
16 Mitchell SIMMONS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 47
17 Thomas GALLAGHER City of Perth SLSC 46
18 Kobe SCHULTZ Kurrawa SLSC 45
19 Zach MORRIS Newport SLSC 44
20 Jack CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 43
21 Hamish CHAPMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
22 Jack ROBERTSON Cronulla SLSC
23 Benjamin ZUILL West Beach SLSC
24 Ethan COATES Redhead SLSC
25 Corey FLETCHER Currumbin SLSC
26 Sean O’REILLY Coffs Harbour SLSC
27 Lachlan VITNELL Cronulla SLSC
28 Toby REDLER Northcliffe SLSC
29 Matthew PALMER Maroochydore SLSC
30 Drew GREEN Jan Juc SLSC
31 Hamish MCDOUGALL Half Moon Bay SLSC
32 Lucas CORRIGAN Redhead SLSC
33 Bailey WILLIAMS Noosa Heads SLSC
1 Oliver SIGNORINI Newport SLSC 100
2 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 88
3 Ky KINSELA Currumbin SLSC 78
4 Jay FURNISS Manly LSC 70
5 Nicholas SLOMAN Sunshine Beach SLSC 64
6 Charlie BROOKS Newport SLSC 60
7 Toby WILSON Northcliffe SLSC 57
8 Callum LOWE-GRIFFITHS Kurrawa SLSC 55
9 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 54
10 Hayden COTTER Maroochydore SLSC 53
11 Ethan GARLAND North Cronulla SLSC
12 Bailey ARMSTRONG Northcliffe SLSC
13 Matthew PALMER Maroochydore SLSC
14 Sam FROST Currumbin SLSC
15 Hamish CHAPMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
16 Bayden BOTHA Northcliffe SLSC
17 Isaac SMITH Newport SLSC
18 Hayden HEMMENS Kurrawa SLSC
19 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC
20 Hamish MILLER Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
1 Oliver SIGNORINI Newport SLSC 100
2 Beau WHEELER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 88
3 Hayden COTTER Maroochydore SLSC 78
4 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 70
5 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 64
5 Adam SIMPSON Surfers Paradise SLSC 60
7 Zachary DIEFENBACH North Cronulla SLSC 57
8 Justin MCMORLAND Redhead SLSC 55
9 Toby WILSON Northcliffe SLSC 54
10 Hamish CHAPMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 53
11 Mitchell COOMBES Northcliffe SLSC 52
12 Hayden HEMMENS Kurrawa SLSC 51
13 Lachlan MOYLE North Cronulla SLSC 50
14 Callum LOWE-GRIFFITHS Kurrawa SLSC 49
15 Ky KINSELA Currumbin SLSC 48
16 Matthew PALMER Maroochydore SLSC 47
17 Lucas CORRIGAN Redhead SLSC 46
18 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 45
19 Bayden BOTHA Northcliffe SLSC 44
20 Thomas DOYLE Manly LSC 43

Jolyn Womens Swim

1 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 255
2 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 246
3 Lani PALLISTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 219
4 Courtney HANCOCK Northcliffe SLSC 199
5 Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 192
6 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 168
7 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 162
8 Ruby NOLAN Sunshine Beach SLSC 156
9 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 149
10 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 124
11 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC 121
12 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 117
13 Emily DOYLE Manly LSC 112
14 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 110
15 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC 109
16 Kareena LEE Noosa Heads SLSC 106
17 Greta PETERSEN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 104
18 Bay WILDIN-SNEDDEN Kurrawa SLSC 104
19 Jessica MILLER Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 101
20 Abigail PUGH Kurrawa SLSC 100
1 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 100
2 Lizzie WELBORN North Bondi SLSC 88
3 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 78
4 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 70
5 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Greta PETERSEN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 60
7 Courtney HANCOCK Northcliffe SLSC 57
8 Lani PALLISTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 55
9 Abigail PUGH Kurrawa SLSC 54
10 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 53
11 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC 52
12 Jami PROWSE Newport SLSC 51
13 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 50
14 Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 49
15 Emily DOYLE Manly LSC 48
16 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 47
17 Emily HOLYMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 46
18 Isabella WALKER City of Perth SLSC 45
19 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 44
20 Emma BROWN North Cronulla SLSC 43
1 Lani PALLISTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 100
2 Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 88
3 Ruby NOLAN Sunshine Beach SLSC 78
4 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 70
5 Courtney HANCOCK Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Elli HALLIDAY Alexandra Headland SLSC 60
7 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC 57
8 Bay WILDIN-SNEDDEN Kurrawa SLSC 55
9 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 54
10 Kareena LEE Noosa Heads SLSC 53
11 Tiarnee MASSIE Maroochydore SLSC 52
12 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 51
13 Kalmane FITTOCK Bulli SLSC 50
14 Carmel BILSON Marine 49
15 Jessica MILLER Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 48
16 Elyssa PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc 47
17 Abigail PUGH Kurrawa SLSC 46
18 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 45
19 Greta PETERSEN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 44
20 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 43
21 Claudia YATES Redhead SLSC
22 Jade MICKLE City of Perth SLSC
23 Ela HEINIGER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC
24 Bianca HEILBRONN Alexandra Headland SLSC
25 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC
26 Amy BARRON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC
27 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC
28 Jami PROWSE Newport SLSC
29 Emily DOYLE Manly LSC
30 Claudia-Rose SLAVEN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC
31 Sally WALTERS Swansea Belmont SLSC
1 Claudia-Rose SLAVEN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 100
2 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 88
3 Ruby NOLAN Sunshine Beach SLSC 78
4 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 70
5 Lani PALLISTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 64
6 Jade MICKLE City of Perth SLSC 60
7 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC 57
8 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 55
9 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 54
10 Kareena LEE Noosa Heads SLSC 53
11 Anthea WARNE Cudgen Headland SLSC
12 Natalie PEAT Currumbin SLSC
13 Kelsey CUMMINGS Maroochydore SLSC
14 Courtney HANCOCK Northcliffe SLSC
15 Madison LOUW Newport SLSC
16 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC
17 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC
18 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC
1 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 100
2 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 88
3 Courtney HANCOCK Northcliffe SLSC 78
4 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 70
5 Emily DOYLE Manly LSC 64
5 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC 60
7 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 57
8 Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 55
9 Jordan WHITE Warilla Barrack Point SLSC 54
10 Jessica MILLER Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 53
11 Alexandra NOLAN Northcliffe SLSC 52
12 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 51
13 Harriet BROWN Northcliffe SLSC 50
14 Bay WILDIN-SNEDDEN Kurrawa SLSC 49
15 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 48
16 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 47
17 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 46
18 Madison LOUW Newport SLSC 45
19 Tiarnee MASSIE Maroochydore SLSC 44
20 Emma DICK Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 43
21 Abigail PUGH Kurrawa SLSC

Ocean6 Mens Surf Ski

1 Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 288
2 James PORTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 233
3 Sam NORTON Burnie SLSC 225
4 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 223
5 Mitchell TRIM Newport SLSC 220
6 Jeremy COLLINS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 191
7 Jared WISEMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 160
8 Jake NICHOLSON Northcliffe SLSC 120
9 William SCHETTER Kurrawa SLSC 111
10 Robert MCINTYRE Avoca Beach SLSC 109
11 Torrington CALLAN Manly LSC 108
12 Ryan PAROZ Alexandra Headland SLSC 103
13 Jayke REES Newport SLSC 95
14 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 88
15 Nathan NEALE Elouera SLSC 78
16 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 78
17 Ethan NEVILLE Manly LSC 64
18 Mitchell ALLUM Wanda SLSC Inc 60
19 Jason PRIOR Alexandra Headland SLSC 60
20 Tanyn LYNDON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 57
1 Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 100
2 James PORTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 88
3 Nathan NEALE Elouera SLSC 78
4 Jake NICHOLSON Northcliffe SLSC 70
5 Mitchell TRIM Newport SLSC 64
6 Mitchell ALLUM Wanda SLSC Inc 60
7 Tanyn LYNDON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 57
8 Jarryd MCDONNELL Surfers Paradise SLSC 55
9 Wes BERG Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 54
10 Hamish CHAPMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 53
11 Ryan PAROZ Alexandra Headland SLSC 52
12 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 51
13 Beau WHEELER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 50
14 Christopher HUNT Tugun SLSC 49
1 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 100
2 James PORTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 88
3 Mitchell TRIM Newport SLSC 78
4 Sam NORTON Burnie SLSC 70
5 Ethan NEVILLE Manly LSC 64
6 Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 60
7 Jeremy COLLINS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 57
8 Robert MCINTYRE Avoca Beach SLSC 55
9 Sam FULLER Southport SLSC (QLD) 54
10 Jared WISEMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 53
11 Jackson COLLINS North Bondi SLSC 52
12 Simon MURFET Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 51
13 Fletcher CUNNINGHAM Avoca Beach SLSC 50
14 Sam HUTCHINSON Avoca Beach SLSC 49
15 Torrington CALLAN Manly LSC 48
16 William SCHETTER Kurrawa SLSC 47
17 Michael Jnr GEORGARIS Wanda SLSC Inc 46
1 Sam NORTON Burnie SLSC 100
2 Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 88
3 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 78
4 Jeremy COLLINS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 70
5 William SCHETTER Kurrawa SLSC 64
6 Jason PRIOR Alexandra Headland SLSC 60
7 Lincoln WAIDE Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 57
8 Cameron COLE Alexandra Headland SLSC 55
9 Jared WISEMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 54
10 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 53
11 Luke JONES Newport SLSC 52
12 Jayke REES Newport SLSC 51
13 Byron CHADWICK Avoca Beach SLSC 50
14 Zachary JESSUP Northcliffe SLSC 49
15 Nicklaas GALE Northcliffe SLSC 48
16 Todd GRACE Maroochydore SLSC 47
17 James PORTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 46
1 Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 100
2 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 88
3 Mitchell TRIM Newport SLSC 78
4 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 70
5 Jeremy COLLINS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 64
6 Torrington CALLAN Manly LSC 60
7 James PORTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 57
8 Sam NORTON Burnie SLSC 55
9 Robert MCINTYRE Avoca Beach SLSC 54
10 Jared WISEMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 53
11 Ben KIRKBY Freshwater SLSC 52
12 Ryan PAROZ Alexandra Headland SLSC 51
13 Jake NICHOLSON Northcliffe SLSC 50
14 Jarrad CAMPBELL Alexandra Headland SLSC 49
15 Noah HAVARD North Bondi SLSC 48
16 Andrew MURFET Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 47
17 Luke GOSLING Manly LSC 46
18 Michael RAWSON Kurrawa SLSC 45
19 Jayke REES Newport SLSC 44
20 Riley FITZSIMMONS Avoca Beach SLSC 43
21 Sam SPEER Manly LSC
22 Nicholas RODGER Northcliffe SLSC

Ocean6 Womens Surf Ski

1 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 252
2 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 252
3 Devon HALLIGAN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 205
4 Hannah MINOGUE Newport SLSC 195
5 Lucinda KELLY Alexandra Headland SLSC 179
6 Karlee NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 177
7 Abigail PUGH Kurrawa SLSC 157
8 Alyce BURNETT Maroochydore SLSC 157
9 Grace GURR Newport SLSC 151
10 Brianna MASSIE Maroochydore SLSC 145
11 Kristy ELLIS Alexandra Headland SLSC 141
12 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 130
13 Deandra GODOY Freshwater SLSC 119
14 Emma LIVINGSTONE Avoca Beach SLSC 102
15 Claudia LARKINS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 100
16 Jayde HARDSTAFF Currumbin SLSC 92
17 Jordan MERCER Noosa Heads SLSC 88
18 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 78
19 Carla PAPAC Cronulla SLSC 70
20 Georgia LAIRD Northcliffe SLSC 70
1 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Kristy ELLIS Alexandra Headland SLSC 88
3 Hannah MINOGUE Newport SLSC 78
4 Carla PAPAC Cronulla SLSC 70
5 Deandra GODOY Freshwater SLSC 64
6 Abigail PUGH Kurrawa SLSC 60
7 Jade MICKLE City of Perth SLSC 57
8 Lucy LARKINS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 55
9 Tiarrn RAYMOND Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 54
10 Maddy HURST Half Moon Bay SLSC 53
11 Lucinda KELLY Alexandra Headland SLSC 52
12 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 51
13 Renae JACKSON California Lifeguards 50
14 Claudia LARKINS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 49
15 Keely PEATLING Ocean Grove SLSC 48
1 Alyce BURNETT Maroochydore SLSC 100
2 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 88
3 Lucinda KELLY Alexandra Headland SLSC 78
4 Devon HALLIGAN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 70
5 Hannah MINOGUE Newport SLSC 64
6 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 60
7 Brianna MASSIE Maroochydore SLSC 57
8 Deandra GODOY Freshwater SLSC 55
9 Naoimi SCOTT Manly LSC 54
10 Karlee NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 53
11 Elizabeth WISE North Bondi SLSC 52
12 Grace GURR Newport SLSC 51
13 Hayley COX Currumbin SLSC 50
14 Sophia TONOLI Newport SLSC 49
15 Abigail PUGH Kurrawa SLSC 48
16 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 47
17 Amy BARRON Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 46
18 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC 45
19 Jayde HARDSTAFF Currumbin SLSC 44
20 Ela HEINIGER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 43
21 Amy NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC
1 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Jordan MERCER Noosa Heads SLSC 88
3 Devon HALLIGAN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 78
4 Jemma SMITH Umina SLSC Inc 70
5 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Karlee NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 60
7 Alyce BURNETT Maroochydore SLSC 57
8 Emma LIVINGSTONE Avoca Beach SLSC 55
9 Alyssa BULL Alexandra Headland SLSC 54
10 Kristy ELLIS Alexandra Headland SLSC 53
11 Julie ORGEVAL Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 52
12 Claudia LARKINS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 51
13 Grace GURR Newport SLSC 50
14 Abigail PUGH Kurrawa SLSC 49
15 Rebecca WISEMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 48
16 Joanna CHARLES Northcliffe SLSC 47
17 Lucinda KELLY Alexandra Headland SLSC 46
1 Danielle MCKENZIE Northcliffe SLSC 100
2 Brianna MASSIE Maroochydore SLSC 88
3 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 78
4 Georgia LAIRD Northcliffe SLSC 70
5 Kaitlyn MATUSCHKA Avoca Beach SLSC 64
5 Karlee NURTHEN Currumbin SLSC 60
7 Devon HALLIGAN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 57
8 Bay WILDIN-SNEDDEN Kurrawa SLSC 55
9 Olivia HEATON Newport SLSC 54
10 Hannah MINOGUE Newport SLSC 53
11 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 52
12 Alexandra BRITTON North Burleigh SLSC 51
13 Grace GURR Newport SLSC 50
14 Lucinda KELLY Alexandra Headland SLSC 49
15 Jayde HARDSTAFF Currumbin SLSC 48
16 Emma LIVINGSTONE Avoca Beach SLSC 47
17 Hannah BAKER Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 46
18 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 45
19 Emily DOYLE Manly LSC 44
20 Georgia SINCLAIR Wanda SLSC Inc 43

Ocean6 Mens Beach Flags

1 Jake LYNCH Newport SLSC 266
2 Blake DRYSDALE Newport SLSC 170
3 Sam ZUSTOVICH Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 156
4 Dean SCARFF North Bondi SLSC 152
5 Brock SCRIVENER Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 127
6 Michael HANNA Elouera SLSC 119
7 Murdoch FINCH Currumbin SLSC 100
8 Saxon BEALE Anglesea SLSC 100
9 Gaëtan NICOLAS Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier 88
10 William WARTON Altona LSC 88
11 Ryland NEWBERRY West Beach SLSC 78
12 Brandon MCMAHON Kurrawa SLSC 70
13 Ky MORGENTHALER Point Leo SLSC 70
14 Damien TUTT Currumbin SLSC 64
15 Shamus O’CONNOR Elouera SLSC 64
16 Steine LOFTS Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 60
17 Alex RIPPON Piha SLSC NZ 60
18 Jack WILLIAMS Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 60
19 Joji ABASOLO California Lifeguards 60
20 Robert FISCHER Kurrawa SLSC 57
1 Saxon BEALE Anglesea SLSC 100
2 William WARTON Altona LSC 88
3 Ryland NEWBERRY West Beach SLSC 78
4 Ky MORGENTHALER Point Leo SLSC 70
5 Shamus O’CONNOR Elouera SLSC 64
6 Joji ABASOLO California Lifeguards 60
7 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 57
8 41042 LSV to confirm 55
1 Blake DRYSDALE Newport SLSC 100
2 Jake LYNCH Newport SLSC 88
3 Sam ZUSTOVICH Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 78
4 Brock SCRIVENER Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 70
5 Dean SCARFF North Bondi SLSC 64
6 Steine LOFTS Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 60
7 Joshua MAILE Cronulla SLSC 57
8 Michael HANNA Elouera SLSC 55
1 Murdoch FINCH Currumbin SLSC 100
2 Gaëtan NICOLAS Biarritz Sauvetage Cotier 88
3 Jake LYNCH Newport SLSC 78
4 Brandon MCMAHON Kurrawa SLSC 70
5 Damien TUTT Currumbin SLSC 64
6 Alex RIPPON Piha SLSC NZ 60
7 Robert FISCHER Kurrawa SLSC 57
8 Thomas BAKER Alexandra Headland SLSC 55
1 Jake LYNCH Newport SLSC 100
2 Dean SCARFF North Bondi SLSC 88
3 Sam ZUSTOVICH Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 78
4 Blake DRYSDALE Newport SLSC 70
5 Michael HANNA Elouera SLSC 64
6 Jack WILLIAMS Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 60
7 Brock SCRIVENER Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 57
8 Jake IRVINE Coogee SLSC (NSW) 55

Ocean6 Womens Beach Flags

1 Bree MASTERS Kurrawa SLSC 300
2 Alexandra RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 258
3 Leah RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 220
4 Brittanny BRYMER Currumbin SLSC 194
5 Olivia EATON Currumbin SLSC 145
6 Ngaire HADFIELD Cronulla SLSC 127
7 Mia MCWILLIAM Alexandra Headland SLSC 125
8 Casie FYALL Kurrawa SLSC 88
9 Lisa WRIGHT Dixon Park SLSC 88
10 Katie WATTS Kurrawa SLSC 78
11 Elizabeth FORSYTH Currumbin SLSC 64
12 Emily CARTY Mordialloc LSC 64
13 Sophie MCGOVERN Coogee SLSC (NSW) 60
14 Renee STORTENBEKER Cronulla SLSC 60
15 Hayley RUSSO Mentone LSC 60
16 Macy CARROTHERS Newport SLSC 57
17 Stephanie LARKIN Anglesea SLSC 57
18 Nicole BANNING Cronulla SLSC 55
19 Isabella CLARKE Alexandra Headland SLSC 55
20 Laura SHORTER Newport SLSC 55
1 Bree MASTERS Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Alexandra RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 88
3 Leah RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 78
4 Brittanny BRYMER Currumbin SLSC 70
5 Emily CARTY Mordialloc LSC 64
6 Hayley RUSSO Mentone LSC 60
7 Stephanie LARKIN Anglesea SLSC 57
8 Mia MCWILLIAM Alexandra Headland SLSC 55
1 Bree MASTERS Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Olivia EATON Currumbin SLSC 88
3 Leah RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 78
4 Alexandra RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 70
5 Brittanny BRYMER Currumbin SLSC 64
6 Renee Stortenbeker Cronulla SLSC 60
7 Ngaire HADFIELD Cronulla SLSC 57
8 Nicole Banning Cronulla SLSC 55
1 Bree MASTERS Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Casie FYALL Kurrawa SLSC 88
3 Katie WATTS Kurrawa SLSC 78
4 Mia MCWILLIAM Alexandra Headland SLSC 70
5 Elizabeth FORSYTH Currumbin SLSC 64
6 Brittanny BRYMER Currumbin SLSC 60
7 Olivia EATON Currumbin SLSC 57
8 Isabella CLARKE Alexandra Headland SLSC 55
1 Alexandra RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 100
2 Lisa WRIGHT Dixon Park SLSC 88
3 Bree MASTERS Kurrawa SLSC 78
4 Ngaire HADFIELD Cronulla SLSC 70
5 Leah RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 64
6 Sophie MCGOVERN Coogee SLSC (NSW) 60
7 Macy CARROTHERS Newport SLSC 57
8 Laura SHORTER Newport SLSC 55

Mens Run-Swim-Run

1 Hayden HEMMENS Kurrawa SLSC 246
2 Cooper WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 217
3 Hayden COTTER Maroochydore SLSC 208
4 Zach MORRIS Newport SLSC 201
5 Matthew GILLING Northcliffe SLSC 173
6 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 148
7 Ky KINSELA Currumbin SLSC 147
8 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 128
9 Mitchell COOMBES Northcliffe SLSC 124
10 Matthew ZUILL West Beach SLSC 124
11 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 122
12 Adam SIMPSON Surfers Paradise SLSC 121
13 Oliver SIGNORINI Newport SLSC 117
14 Mitchell SIMMONS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 117
15 Bayden BOTHA Northcliffe SLSC 104
16 Callum LOWE-GRIFFIHS Kurrawa SLSC 104
17 Jaspre OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 104
18 Hamish CHAPMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 101
19 Toby WILSON Northcliffe SLSC 97
20 Scott PEGG Currumbin SLSC 88
1 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 100
2 Hayden HEMMENS Kurrawa SLSC 88
3 Mitchell ALLUM Wanda SLSC Inc 78
4 Matthew GILLING Northcliffe SLSC 70
5 Hayden COPPING Redhead SLSC 64
6 Cooper WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 60
7 Jaspre OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 57
8 Hayden COTTER Maroochydore SLSC 55
9 Matthew ZUILL West Beach SLSC 54
10 Hamish CHAPMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 53
11 Samuel SHEPPARD Jan Juc SLSC 52
12 Ben COCHRANE Surfers Paradise SLSC 51
13 Max BROOKS Newport SLSC 50
14 Zach MORRIS Newport SLSC 49
15 Beau WHEELER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 48
16 Ben CARBERRY Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 47
17 Matthew SPERRING Elouera SLSC 46
18 Hayden ALLUM Wanda SLSC Inc 45
19 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 44
20 Ryan MAKUTA California Lifeguards 43
21 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC
22 Joji ABASOLO California Lifeguards
23 Chris KING Elouera SLSC
23 George HUNTER Surfers Paradise SLSC
25 Ben JONES Trigg Island SLSC
1 Cooper WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 100
2 Hayden HEMMENS Kurrawa SLSC 88
3 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 78
4 Matthew ZUILL West Beach SLSC 70
5 Oliver SIGNORINI Newport SLSC 64
6 Mitchell SIMMONS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 60
7 Adam SIMPSON Surfers Paradise SLSC 57
8 Callum LOWE-GRIFFIHS Kurrawa SLSC 55
9 Jy TIMPERLEY Currumbin SLSC 54
10 Jack ROBERTSON Cronulla SLSC 53
11 Zachary ROJA North Cronulla SLSC 52
12 Lucas CORRIGAN Redhead SLSC 51
13 Thomas GALLAGHER City of Perth SLSC 50
14 Jayden MORROW Noosa Heads SLSC 49
15 Hamish CHAPMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 48
16 Zach MORRIS Newport SLSC 47
17 Matthew GILLING Northcliffe SLSC 46
18 Mitchell FAGERSTROM Wanda SLSC Inc 45
19 Bayden BOTHA Northcliffe SLSC 44
20 Angus BENNETT North Bondi SLSC 43
21 Louis GARNER Portreath (UK)
22 Connor BOTHA Durban SLSC
1 Hayden COTTER Maroochydore SLSC 100
2 Scott PEGG Currumbin SLSC 88
3 Hamish MILLER Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 78
4 Mitchell COOMBES Northcliffe SLSC 70
5 Zach MORRIS Newport SLSC 64
6 Jay FURNISS Manly LSC 60
7 Mitchell SIMMONS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 57
8 Kody INNIS Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 55
9 Tovy MAYES Currumbin SLSC 54
10 Oliver SIGNORINI Newport SLSC 53
11 Nicholas SLOMAN Sunshine Beach SLSC 52
12 Matthew GILLING Northcliffe SLSC 51
13 Bailey WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 50
14 Callum LOWE-GRIFFIHS Kurrawa SLSC 49
15 Toby WILSON Northcliffe SLSC 48
16 Ky KINSELA Currumbin SLSC 47
17 Matthew PALMER Maroochydore SLSC 46
18 Lachlan BRADDISH Umina SLSC Inc 45
19 Hayden HEMMENS Kurrawa SLSC 44
1 Ky KINSELA Currumbin SLSC 100
2 Zach MORRIS Newport SLSC 88
3 Jackson BORG Newport SLSC 78
4 Hayden HEMMENS Kurrawa SLSC 70
5 Adam SIMPSON Surfers Paradise SLSC 64
6 Bayden BOTHA Northcliffe SLSC 60
7 Cooper WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 57
8 Nicholas HARDS North Cronulla SLSC 55
9 Mitchell COOMBES Northcliffe SLSC 54
10 Hayden COTTER Maroochydore SLSC 53
11 Matthew GILLING Northcliffe SLSC 52
12 Matt BEVILACQUA Kurrawa SLSC 51
13 Cory TAYLOR Northcliffe SLSC 50
14 Toby WILSON Northcliffe SLSC 49
15 Daniel COLLINS Redhead SLSC 48
16 Jaspre OUTRAM Noosa Heads SLSC 47
17 Kobe SCHULZ Kurrawa SLSC 46
18 Ben JONES Trigg Island SLSC 45
19 Adam PALMER Maroochydore SLSC 44
20 Isaac SMITH Newport SLSC 43
21 Zachary ROJA North Cronulla SLSC
22 Benjamin ZUILL West Beach SLSC
23 Matthew PALMER Maroochydore SLSC
24 Ben COCHRANE Surfers Paradise SLSC

Womens Run-Swim-Run

1 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC 216
2 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 205
3 Madison LOUW Newport SLSC 205
4 Lani PALLISTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 188
5 Greta PETERSEN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 177
6 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 162
7 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC 142
8 Emily DOYLE Manly LSC 132
9 Jade MICKLE City of Perth SLSC 123
10 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 117
11 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 117
12 Kareena LEE Noosa Heads SLSC 110
13 Tiarrn RAYMOND Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 105
14 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 100
15 Emma DICK Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 100
16 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 100
17 Elyssa PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc 99
18 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 88
19 Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 78
20 Natalie PEAT Currumbin SLSC 70
1 Maddy DUNN Northcliffe SLSC 100
2 Lani PALLISTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 88
3 Lana ROGERS Noosa Heads SLSC 78
4 Jade MICKLE City of Perth SLSC 70
5 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 64
6 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 60
7 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 57
8 Ela HEINIGER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 55
9 Tiarrn RAYMOND Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 54
10 Elyssa PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc 53
11 Greta PETERSEN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 52
12 Morgan BELLERO Alexandra Headland SLSC 51
13 Jessica MILLER Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 50
14 Carla PAPAC Cronulla SLSC 49
15 Emma BROWN North Cronulla SLSC 48
16 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 47
17 Bianca HEILBRONN Alexandra Headland SLSC 46
18 Sophie THOMAS Warrnambool SLSC 45
19 Claudia LARKINS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc 44
20 Mikayla WILLIAMS Alexandra Headland SLSC 43
1 Lani PALLISTER Alexandra Headland SLSC 100
2 Naomi SCOTT Manly LSC 88
3 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC 78
4 Greta PETERSEN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 70
5 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 60
7 Madison LOUW Newport SLSC 57
8 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 55
9 Kiera WARN Wanda SLSC Inc 54
10 Kareena LEE Noosa Heads SLSC 53
11 Elli HALLIDAY Alexandra Headland SLSC
12 Tiarrn RAYMOND Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC
13 Jenna SOLBERG Surfers Paradise SLSC
14 SALLY WALTERS Swansea Belmont SLSC
15 Lily COSTELLO Redhead SLSC
16 Britney PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc
17 Elyssa PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc
18 Kaimana FITTOCK Bulli SLSC
19 Mimosa HENDERSON Umina SLSC Inc
20 Rachel SOTHERN Wanda SLSC Inc
1 Rebecca CREEDY Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Madison LOUW Newport SLSC 88
3 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 78
4 Natalie PEAT Currumbin SLSC 70
5 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC 64
6 Kelsey CUMMINGS Maroochydore SLSC 60
7 Kareena LEE Noosa Heads SLSC 57
8 Greta PETERSEN Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 55
9 Emily DOYLE Manly LSC 54
10 Jade MICKLE City of Perth SLSC 53
11 Alexandra NOLAN Northcliffe SLSC
12 Ruby NOLAN Sunshine Beach SLSC
13 Claudia LARKINS Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
14 Sarah MCGRATH Maroochydore SLSC
15 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC
16 Emily HOLYMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
17 Karla BROWN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
18 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC
19 Jade SLEE Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
20 Brooke SAWTELL Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
1 Emma DICK Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC 100
2 Megan KREUTER Northcliffe SLSC 88
3 Emily DOYLE Manly LSC 78
4 Bonnie HANCOCK Kurrawa SLSC 70
5 Lara MOSES Newport SLSC 64
6 Madison LOUW Newport SLSC 60
7 Taylar PUSKARIC Manly LSC 57
8 Georgia MILLER Newport SLSC 55
9 Brielle COOPER Kurrawa SLSC 54
10 Madison SPENCER Newport SLSC 53
11 Jessica MILLER Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
12 Emily HOLYMAN Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
13 Rachel SOTHERN Wanda SLSC Inc
14 Mia ATKINSON Wanda SLSC Inc
15 Ela HEINIGER Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC
16 Britney PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc
17 Tiarrn RAYMOND Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC
18 Alexandra BRITTON North Burleigh SLSC
19 Bianca HEILBRONN Alexandra Headland SLSC
20 Brooke SAWTELL Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc
21 Elyssa PIERCE Wanda SLSC Inc

Mens Beach Sprint

1 Jake LYNCH Newport SLSC 200
2 Jamee SMITH Wanda SLSC Inc 200
3 Michael HANNA Elouera SLSC 176
4 Blake DRYSDALE Newport SLSC 148
5 Sam ZUSTOVICH Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 134
6 Brock SCRIVENER Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 124
7 Timothy BURGMANN Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 114
8 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 88
9 Conor LOUGHAN Kurrawa SLSC 88
10 Caleb ENRIGHT Kurrawa SLSC 78
11 Dean SCARFF North Bondi SLSC 78
12 Saxon BEALE Anglesea SLSC 78
13 Caleb GRIMLEY Kurrawa SLSC 70
14 Ky Morgenthaler Point Leo SLSC 70
15 Zane Barker Portland SLSC 64
16 James KARAGIANNIS Wanda SLSC Inc 60
17 William Warton Altona LSC 60
18 Jack O’Dea Altona LSC 57
19 Murdoch FINCH Currumbin SLSC 55
20 Lachlan RIGG Cronulla SLSC 55
1 Jamee SMITH Wanda SLSC Inc 100
2 Jett KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC 88
3 Saxon BEALE Anglesea SLSC 78
4 Ky Morgenthaler Point Leo SLSC 70
5 Zane Barker Portland SLSC 64
6 William Warton Altona LSC 60
7 Jack O’Dea Altona LSC 57
8 Jack Wolff Altona LSC 55
1 Jake LYNCH Newport SLSC 100
2 Michael HANNA Elouera SLSC 88
3 Dean SCARFF North Bondi SLSC 78
4 Blake DRYSDALE Newport SLSC 70
5 Sam ZUSTOVICH Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 64
6 Brock SCRIVENER Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 60
7 Timothy BURGMANN Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 57
8 Lachlan RIGG Cronulla SLSC 55
1 Jake LYNCH Newport SLSC 100
2 Conor LOUGHAN Kurrawa SLSC 88
3 Caleb ENRIGHT Kurrawa SLSC 78
4 Caleb GRIMLEY Kurrawa SLSC 70
5 Thomas BAKER Alexandra Headland SLSC
6 Kai THOMPSON Noosa Heads SLSC
7 Shawn KENNY Alexandra Headland SLSC
1 Jamee SMITH Wanda SLSC Inc 100
2 Michael HANNA Elouera SLSC 88
3 Blake DRYSDALE Newport SLSC 78
4 Sam ZUSTOVICH Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 70
5 Brock SCRIVENER Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 64
6 James KARAGIANNIS Wanda SLSC Inc 60
7 Timothy BURGMANN Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 57
8 Murdoch FINCH Currumbin SLSC 55

Womens Beach Sprint

1 Bree MASTERS Kurrawa SLSC 288
2 Olivia EATON Currumbin SLSC 200
3 Alexandra RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 187
4 Chloe MANNIX-POWER Cronulla SLSC 166
5 Brittanny BRYMER Currumbin SLSC 128
6 Leah RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 117
7 Shannon SNELL California Lifegurads 88
8 Ngaire HADFIELD Cronulla SLSC 78
9 Isabellah WALKER Cronulla SLSC 78
10 Marley WILKINSON Anglesea SLSC 78
11 Elizabeth FORSYTH Currumbin SLSC 70
12 Laura SHORTER Newport SLSC 70
13 Renee STORTENBEK Cronulla SLSC 70
14 Emily CARTY Mordialloc LSC 64
15 Sophie MCGOVERN Coogee SLSC (NSW) 60
16 Stephanie LARKIN Anglesea SLSC 57
1 Bree MASTERS Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Shannon SNELL California Lifegurads 88
3 Marley WILKINSON Anglesea SLSC 78
4 Alexandra RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 70
5 Emily CARTY Mordialloc LSC 64
6 Leah RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 60
7 Stephanie LARKIN Anglesea SLSC 57
8 Sarah CARTY Mordialloc LSC 55
1 Olivia EATON Currumbin SLSC 100
2 Bree MASTERS Kurrawa SLSC 88
3 Ngaire HADFIELD Cronulla SLSC 78
4 Renee STORTENBEK Cronulla SLSC 70
5 Brittanny BRYMER Currumbin SLSC 64
6 Alexandra RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 60
7 Leah RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 57
8 Kate LEWIS Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. 55
1 Olivia EATON Currumbin SLSC 100
2 Bree MASTERS Kurrawa SLSC 88
3 Chloe MANNIX-POWER Cronulla SLSC 78
4 Elizabeth FORSYTH Currumbin SLSC 70
5 Tarren FORSYTH Currumbin SLSC
6 Isabella CLARKE Alexandra Headland SLSC
7 Brittanny BRYMER Currumbin SLSC
8 Olivia HEATON Newport SLSC
1 Bree MASTERS Kurrawa SLSC 100
2 Chloe MANNIX-POWER Cronulla SLSC 88
3 Isabellah WALKER Cronulla SLSC 78
4 Laura SHORTER Newport SLSC 70
5 Brittanny BRYMER Currumbin SLSC 64
6 Sophie MCGOVERN Coogee SLSC (NSW) 60
7 Alexandra RAMPOLDI North Cronulla SLSC 57
8 Lisa WRIGHT Dixon Park SLSC 55