Friday, January 19, 2018

Ocean6 Mens Taplin Relay

1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 288
2 Manly LSC Team A 214
3 Kurrawa SLSC Team A 212
4 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A 209
5 Newport SLSC Team A 208
6 Newport SLSC Team B 194
7 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B 173
8 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A 163
9 Redhead SLSC Team A 157
10 Manly LSC Team B 154
11 Currumbin SLSC Team A 152
12 Tugun SLSC Team A 135
13 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 123
14 Elouera SLSC Team A 115
15 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team B 102
16 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team B 100
17 Surfers Paradise SLSC Team B 97
18 North Cronulla SLSC Team A 88
19 Newport SLSC Team C 70
20 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A 57
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 100
2 North Cronulla SLSC Team A 88
3 Kurrawa SLSC Team A 78
4 Newport SLSC Team B 70
5 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A 64
6 Newport SLSC Team A 60
7 Tugun SLSC Team A 57
8 Elouera SLSC Team A 55
9 Surfers Paradise SLSC Team A 54
10 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A 53
11 Currumbin SLSC Team A 52
12 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B 51
13 Manly LSC Team A 50
14 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team B 49
15 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A 48
16 Jan Juc SLSC Team A 47
17 Manly LSC Team B 46
18 West Beach SLSC Team A 45
19 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team C 44
20 Point Leo SLSC Team A 43
1 Manly LSC Team A 100
2 Newport SLSC Team A 88
3 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 78
4 Newport SLSC Team C 70
5 Kurrawa SLSC Team A 64
6 Elouera SLSC Team A 60
7 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A 57
8 Manly LSC Team B 55
9 Wanda SLSC Inc Team B 54
10 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A 53
11 Newport SLSC Team B 52
12 Surfers Paradise SLSC Team C 51
13 Elouera SLSC Team B 50
14 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team B 49
15 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A 48
16 Manly LSC Team C 47
17 Currumbin SLSC Team A 46
18 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A 45
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 100
2 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A 88
3 Tugun SLSC Team A 78
4 Kurrawa SLSC Team A 70
5 Newport SLSC Team B 64
6 Newport SLSC Team A 60
7 Redhead SLSC Team A 57
8 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A 55
9 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A 54
10 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team B 53
11 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B 52
12 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team B 51
13 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team D 50
14 Cudgen Headland SLSC Team A 49
15 Southport SLSC Team A 48
16 Maroochydore SLSC Team A 47
17 Surfers Paradise SLSC Team C 46
18 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 45
1 Redhead SLSC Team A 100
2 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 88
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 78
4 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B 70
5 Manly LSC Team A 64
6 Newport SLSC Team B 60
7 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A 57
8 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A 55
9 Currumbin SLSC Team A 54
10 Manly LSC Team B
11 Kurrawa SLSC Team A
12 Newport SLSC Team A
13 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A
14 North Cronulla SLSC Team B
15 Currumbin SLSC Team B
16 Northcliffe SLSC Team B

Ocean6 Womens Taplin Relay

1 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A 300
2 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 254
3 Kurrawa SLSC Team A 228
4 Manly LSC Team A 196
5 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A 186
6 Newport SLSC Team A 181
7 Maroochydore SLSC Team A 142
8 Northcliffe SLSC Team B 127
9 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 124
10 Currumbin SLSC Team A 115
11 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team B 110
12 Noosa Heads SLSC Team B 105
13 Newport SLSC Team C 99
14 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B 54
15 Northcliffe SLSC Team C 53
16 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A 52
17 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A 51
18 Newport SLSC Team B 49
19 Umina SLSC Inc Team A 47
20 Manly LSC Team B 46
1 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A 100
2 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 88
3 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A 78
4 Kurrawa SLSC Team A 70
5 Newport SLSC Team A 64
6 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 60
7 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A 57
1 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A 100
2 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 88
3 Maroochydore SLSC Team A 78
4 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 70
5 Kurrawa SLSC Team A 64
6 Newport SLSC Team A 60
7 Northcliffe SLSC Team B 57
8 Currumbin SLSC Team A 55
9 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B 54
10 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team B 53
11 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A 52
12 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A 51
13 Noosa Heads SLSC Team B 50
14 Newport SLSC Team B 49
15 Manly LSC Team A 48
16 Umina SLSC Inc Team A 47
17 Manly LSC Team B 46
18 Newport SLSC Team C 45
1 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A 100
2 Manly LSC Team A 88
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 78
4 Kurrawa SLSC Team A 70
5 Maroochydore SLSC Team A 64
6 Currumbin SLSC Team A 60
7 Newport SLSC Team A 57
8 Noosa Heads SLSC Team B 55
9 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 54
10 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A 53
11 Maroochydore SLSC Team B
12 Kurrawa SLSC Team B
13 Sunshine Beach SLSC Team A
14 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A
15 Southport SLSC (QLD)
16 Surfers Paradise SLSC Team A
17 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team B
18 Northcliffe SLSC Team B
19 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B
20 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team B
1 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A 100
2 Kurrawa SLSC Team A 88
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 78
4 Northcliffe SLSC Team B 70
5 Newport SLSC Team A 64
6 Manly LSC Team A 60
7 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team B 57
8 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A 55
9 Newport SLSC Team C 54
10 Northcliffe SLSC Team C 53
11 Manly LSC Team B
12 Newport SLSC Team B
13 Currumbin SLSC Team A
14 Cronulla SLSC Team A
15 Maroochydore SLSC Team A
16 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A
17 Redhead SLSC Team A
18 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A
19 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A
20 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A
21 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team B

Mens Surf Ski Relay

1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 178
2 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 178
3 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A 176
4 Newport SLSC Team A 127
5 North Cronulla SLSC Team A 121
6 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team B 110
7 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B 70
8 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A 64
9 Burnie SLSC Team A 60
10 North Bondi SLSC Team A 60
11 Surfers Paradise SLSC Team A 54
12 Manly LSC Team A 54
13 Redhead SLSC Team A 53
14 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team C 53
15 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A 0
16 Kurrawa SLSC Team A 0
17 Manly LSC Team B 0
18 Surfers Paradise SLSC Team B 0
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 100
2 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A 88
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 78
4 Newport SLSC Team A 70
5 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A 64
6 North Bondi SLSC Team A 60
7 North Cronulla SLSC Team A 57
8 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team B 55
9 Manly LSC Team A 54
10 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team C 53
11 Avoca Beach SLSC Team B
12 Elouera SLSC Team A
13 West Beach SLSC Team A
14
15 Surfers Paradise SLSC Team A
16
17 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A
18 Redhead SLSC Team A
1 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 100
2 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A 88
3 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 78
4 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B 70
5 North Cronulla SLSC Team A 64
6 Burnie SLSC Team A 60
7 Newport SLSC Team A 57
8 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team B 55
9 Surfers Paradise SLSC Team A 54
10 Redhead SLSC Team A 53
11 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A
12 Surfers Paradise SLSC Team B
13 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A
14 North Bondi SLSC Team A
15 Manly LSC Team B
16 Kurrawa SLSC Team A

Womens Surf Ski Relay

1 Currumbin SLSC Team A 170
2 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 160
3 Newport SLSC Team A 152
4 Manly LSC Team A 134
5 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A 88
6 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A 78
7 Maroochydore SLSC Team A 78
8 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A 60
9 Manly LSC Team B 57
10 Redhead SLSC Team A 57
11 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A 55
12 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 55
13 Newport SLSC Team B 54
14 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A 53
15 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team B 0
16 Kurrawa SLSC Team A 0
17 Wanda SLSC Inc Team B 0
18 North Cronulla SLSC Team A 0
19 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team B 0
20 Redhead SLSC Team B 0
1 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 100
2 Newport SLSC Team A 88
3 Maroochydore SLSC Team A 78
4 Currumbin SLSC Team A 70
5 Manly LSC Team A 64
6 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A 60
7 Redhead SLSC Team A 57
8 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 55
9 Newport SLSC Team B 54
10 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A 53
11 Manly LSC Team B
12 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A
13 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A
14 Wanda SLSC Inc Team B
15 North Cronulla SLSC Team A
16 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team B
17 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team B
18 Redhead SLSC Team B
19 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A
20 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team C
21 Newport SLSC Team C
1 Currumbin SLSC Team A 100
2 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A 88
3 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A 78
4 Manly LSC Team A 70
5 Newport SLSC Team A 64
6 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 60
7 Manly LSC Team B 57
8 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A 55
9 Kurrawa SLSC Team A
10 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team B
11 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A
12 Redhead SLSC Team A
13 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A

Mens Board Relay

1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 258
2 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A 256
3 Newport SLSC Team A 245
4 Manly LSC Team A 226
5 North Cronulla SLSC Team A 222
6 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A 179
7 Cudgen Headland SLSC Team A 160
8 Currumbin SLSC Team A 142
9 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A 127
10 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B 117
11 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team B 117
12 Elouera SLSC Team A 111
13 Kurrawa SLSC Team A 109
14 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 64
15 Cudgen Headland SLSC Team B 60
16 Redhead SLSC Team A 55
17 Surfers Paradise SLSC Team A 55
18 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A 53
19 Manly LSC Team C 0
20 Newport SLSC Team B 0
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 100
2 Newport SLSC Team A 88
3 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A 78
4 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A 70
5 North Cronulla SLSC Team A 64
6 Manly LSC Team A 60
7 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B 57
8 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A 55
9 Elouera SLSC Team A 54
10 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team B 53
11 Warrnambool SLSC Team A 52
12 Ocean Grove SLSC Team A 51
13 Warrnambool SLSC Team B 50
14 Point Leo SLSC Team A 49
15 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A 48
1 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A 100
2 North Cronulla SLSC Team A 88
3 Manly LSC Team A 78
4 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 70
5 Currumbin SLSC Team A 64
6 Cudgen Headland SLSC Team A 60
7 Elouera SLSC Team A 57
8 Kurrawa SLSC Team A 55
9 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A 54
10 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A 53
1 Cudgen Headland SLSC Team A 100
2 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 88
3 Currumbin SLSC Team A 78
4 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A 70
5 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team B 64
6 Cudgen Headland SLSC Team B 60
7 Newport SLSC Team A 57
8 Redhead SLSC Team A 55
9 North Cronulla SLSC Team A
10 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A
1 Newport SLSC Team A 100
2 Manly LSC Team A 88
3 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A 78
4 North Cronulla SLSC Team A 70
5 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 64
6 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B 60
7 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A 57
8 Surfers Paradise SLSC Team A 55
9 Kurrawa SLSC Team A 54
10 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 53
11 Redhead SLSC Team A
12 Currumbin SLSC Team A
13 Manly LSC Team C
14 Cudgen Headland SLSC Team A
15 Newport SLSC Team C
16 Newport SLSC Team B

Womens Board Relay

1 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A 288
2 Newport SLSC Team A 248
3 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A 216
4 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 204
5 Currumbin SLSC Team A 195
6 North Bondi SLSC Team A 166
7 Newport SLSC Team B 141
8 Redhead SLSC Team A 124
9 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 115
10 Northcliffe SLSC Team B 100
11 Manly LSC Team A 70
12 Kurrawa SLSC Team A 64
13 Newport SLSC Team C 57
14 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A 57
15 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A 55
16 Manly LSC Team B 55
17 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A 0
18 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team B 0
19 Cronulla SLSC Team A 0
20 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A 0
1 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A 100
2 Newport SLSC Team A 88
3 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A 78
4 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 70
5 Manly LSC Team A 64
6 Warrnambool SLSC Team A 60
7 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team B 57
8 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B 55
1 Newport SLSC Team A 100
2 North Bondi SLSC Team A 88
3 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A 78
4 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 70
5 Currumbin SLSC Team A 64
6 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 60
7 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A 57
8 Manly LSC Team B 55
9 Redhead SLSC Team A 54
10 Newport SLSC Team B 53
1 Northcliffe SLSC Team B 100
2 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A 88
3 Currumbin SLSC Team A 78
4 Manly LSC Team A 70
5 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 64
6 Newport SLSC Team A 60
7 Southport SLSC (QLD) Team A 57
8 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A 55
9 Surfers Paradise SLSC Team A
10 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A
11 Kurrawa SLSC Team A
12 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team B
13 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team B
1 Noosa Heads SLSC Team A 100
2 Newport SLSC Team B 88
3 North Bondi SLSC Team A 78
4 Redhead SLSC Team A 70
5 Kurrawa SLSC Team A 64
6 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A 60
7 Newport SLSC Team C 57
8 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 55
9 Newport SLSC Team A 54
10 Currumbin SLSC Team A 53
11 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team A
12 Manly LSC Team A
13 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A
14 Cronulla SLSC Team A
15 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A
16 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team B
17 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A
18 Burleigh Heads Mowbray Park SLSC Team B
19 Redhead SLSC Team B

Mens Double Ski

1 Newport SLSC Team A 264
2 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A 254
3 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A 236
4 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 214
5 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B 127
6 Avoca Beach SLSC Team B 123
7 Burnie SLSC Team A 100
8 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 88
9 Maroochydore SLSC Team A 78
10 Mentone LSC 78
11 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team B 64
12 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 64
13 Elouera SLSC Team A 60
14 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A 60
15 Fairhaven SLSC 60
16 Manly LSC Team B 55
17 Trigg Island SLSC Team A 55
18 Ocean Grove SLSC 55
19 Freshwater SLSC Team A 54
20 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team C 53
1 Newport SLSC Team A 100
2 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 88
3 Mentone LSC 78
4 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A 70
5 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team B 64
6 Fairhaven SLSC 60
7 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 57
8 Ocean Grove SLSC 55
9 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A
10 California Lifeguards Team A
11 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team B
12 Jan Juc SLSC
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 100
2 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A 88
3 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A 78
4 Avoca Beach SLSC Team B 70
5 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 64
6 Elouera SLSC Team A 60
7 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B 57
8 Manly LSC Team B 55
9 Newport SLSC Team A 54
10 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team C 53
1 Newport SLSC Team A 100
2 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A 88
3 Maroochydore SLSC Team A 78
4 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A 70
5 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A
6 Burnie SLSC Team A
7 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team B
1 Burnie SLSC Team A 100
2 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A 88
3 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A 78
4 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B 70
5 Newport SLSC Team A 64
6 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A 60
7 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 57
8 Trigg Island SLSC Team A 55
9 Freshwater SLSC Team A 54
10 Avoca Beach SLSC Team B 53
11 Burnie SLSC Team B
12 North Cronulla SLSC Team A
13 Wanda SLSC Inc Team A
14 North Bondi SLSC Team A
15 Elouera SLSC Team A

Mixed Double Ski

1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 270
2 Newport SLSC Team A 230
3 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A 200
4 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 197
5 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A 182
6 Manly LSC Team A 152
7 North Cronulla SLSC Team A 145
8 Newport SLSC Team B 110
9 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B 88
10 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team D 78
11 LA County 78
12 Manly LSC Team B 70
13 Trigg Island SLSC Team A 70
14 Maroochydore SLSC Team A 64
15 Newport SLSC Team C 60
16 Northcliffe SLSC Team B 60
17 Northcliffe SLSC Team D 60
18 Point Leo SLSC 60
19 Northcliffe SLSC Team C 57
20 Ocean Grove SLSC 57
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 100
2 North Cronulla SLSC Team A 88
3 LA County 78
4 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A 70
5 Newport SLSC Team A 64
6 Point Leo SLSC 60
7 Ocean Grove SLSC 57
8 Newport SLSC Team B 55
9 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A
10 LA County
11 Northcliffe SLSC DNF
1 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A 100
2 Newport SLSC Team A 88
3 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 78
4 Manly LSC Team B 70
5 Manly LSC Team A 64
6 Newport SLSC Team C 60
7 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A 57
8 Newport SLSC Team B 55
9 Half Moon Bay SLSC Team A 54
10 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team C 53
1 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 100
2 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team B 88
3 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team D 78
4 Trigg Island SLSC Team A 70
5 Maroochydore SLSC Team A 64
6 Northcliffe SLSC Team D 60
7 Northcliffe SLSC Team C 57
8 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 55
1 Avoca Beach SLSC Team A 100
2 Manly LSC Team A 88
3 Newport SLSC Team A 78
4 Alexandra Headland SLSC Team A 70
5 Northcliffe SLSC Team A 64
6 Northcliffe SLSC Team B 60
7 North Cronulla SLSC Team A 57
8 Mermaid Beach SLSC Inc Team A 55
9 Avoca Beach SLSC Team B